Brillantring
Weißgold 585, Brillanten zus. ca.0,40 ct, RW 53, 2 gøG2
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
+43-463-51 22 67
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
07.02.2018 - 14:40
- Realized price: **
-
EUR 300.-
- Starting bid:
-
EUR 300.-
Brillantring
Weißgold 585, Brillanten zus. ca.0,40 ct, RW 53, 2 gøG2
Specialist: Doris Ebner
Doris Ebner
+43-463-51 22 67
doris.ebner@dorotheum.at
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at +43 463-51 22 67 72 |
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 07.02.2018 - 14:40 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 31.01. - 07.02.2018 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
Lots from other auctions
- 'Fischland' Armband aus vergoldetem Silber mit Bernstein, VEB Ostseeschmuck, Ribnitz, um 1948-58
- Mabeeperlen Ohrclipse
- Armreif
- Carl Auböck, Briefbeschwerer Kugelschreiber, Modellnummer: 5037, Briefmesser, Modellnummer: 3985 und Briefbeschwerer Sicherheitsnadel, Modellnummer: 4992, Wien, um 1955
- Carl Auböck, Nussknacker bzw. 'Nusszange', Modellnummer: 4238, dazu: ein Korkenzieher in Schlüsselform 'Ford', Wien, um 1955